SPIELE
27.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Chiara Girelli | Eva-Maria Riml | 6-2, 6-4 | W15 Ortisei | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
09.12.02, 21 Jahre
09.12.02, 21 Jahre
Chiara Girelli vs. Eva-Maria Riml - Direktduelle
27.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Chiara Girelli | Eva-Maria Riml | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Ortisei | Halle Hart |
Chiara Girelli form & Eva-Maria Riml form
Chiara Girelli - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Helena Mohamed | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Gombitova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Toma | 0-6, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicja Formella | 2-0, Alicja Formella - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Cayetana Gay | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Coral Valle | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria De La Paz Alberto | 6-73, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Laia Petretic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lea Nilsson | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Christofi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-72, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-70, 2-4, - Chiara Girelli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W40 La - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 0-3, - Chiara Girelli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Eva-Maria Riml - letzten Spiele
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eri Shimizu | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Costanza Traversi | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Radisic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 3-6, 7-63, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Gruber | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Radakovic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Schmits | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Laptieva | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Greta Medeghini | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selina Atay | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elsa Wan | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gross | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezgi Tezel | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Girelli | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Corina Mader | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Gevorgyan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Verbeeck | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |