INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Alicia Smith vs. Chiara Scholl - Direktduelle
13.12.18 | 2. Runde | Chiara Scholl | Alicia Smith | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Monastir | Hartplatz |
Alicia Smith form & Chiara Scholl form
Alicia Smith - letzten Spiele
W35 Swan - Rasen | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Monique Barry | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Micic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Micic | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Talia Gibson | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Jade Otway | 0-6, 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saki Imamura | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hikaru Sato | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emerson Jones | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Megan Markov | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 7-5, Yuna Ohashi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenija-Ana Vujacic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Melisa Ercan | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lily Fairclough | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ai Yamaguchi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Humera Baharmus | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Swan - Rasen | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Petra Hule | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Chiara Scholl - letzten Spiele
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadine Keller | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 3-6, 2-1, - Chiara Scholl - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raquel Ducet Teixeira | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 0-6, 0-1, - Chiara Scholl - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Stusek | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Kan | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 The - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alice Robbe | 7-66, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dilara Okur | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Luca Udvardy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails |