SPIELE
10.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Chihiro Muramatsu | Ange Oby Kajuru | 6-3, 6-3 | Toyota | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Chihiro Muramatsu vs. Ange Oby Kajuru - Direktduelle
10.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Chihiro Muramatsu | Ange Oby Kajuru | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Toyota | Hartplatz |
Chihiro Muramatsu form & Ange Oby Kajuru form
Chihiro Muramatsu - letzten Spiele
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Naho Sato | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Dabin Kim | 4-6, 6-2, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Reina Goto | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Yokohama - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aliona Falei | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Horvit | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Nayar | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yexin Ma | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Walker | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lily Fairclough | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ashlee Narker | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Verena Meliss | 3-6, 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cecilia Franzin | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Ange Oby Kajuru - letzten Spiele
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Kelly Keller | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dana Heimen | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Koval | 6-71, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stuttgart - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jablonec - Teppich | ||||
07.12.19 Halbfinale | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Morgina | 5-2, Anna Morgina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-2, 1-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivien Charvatova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Siskova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |