SPIELE
07.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Chinatsu Shimizu | Anastasia Berezov | 6-3, 6-0 | Makinohara | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
Japan
19.05.94, 29 Jahre
19.05.94, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Chinatsu Shimizu vs. Anastasia Berezov - Direktduelle
07.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Chinatsu Shimizu | Anastasia Berezov | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Makinohara | Teppich |
Chinatsu Shimizu form & Anastasia Berezov form
Chinatsu Shimizu - letzten Spiele
W25 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michika Ozeki | 3-6, 7-5, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Miklova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ani Vangelova | 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anamarija Spoljaric | 6-1, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Bonic | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ali Collins | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diae El Jardi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Irys Ekani | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Likhitha Kalava | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yukina Saigo | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karin Terami | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Makinohara - Teppich | ||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sakura Hondo | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Berezov | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Robu Kajitani | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanao - Teppich | ||||
26.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tsukuba - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akiko Omae | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Momoka Hamada | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Fukuoka - Teppich | ||||
07.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michiru Furuya | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Gifu - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rika Fujiwara | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
07.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramu Ueda | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mitsumi Kawasaki | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Toyota - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuika Sano | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
16.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aoi Ishino | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Kurosu | Marina Kurosu - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Makinohara - Teppich | ||||
12.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Anastasia Berezov - letzten Spiele
W25 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Swan - Rasen | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Naiktha Bains | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Belle Thompson | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elicia Kim | 7-5, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Badman | 5-7, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kelsey Lewis | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Priscilla Hon | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yuuki Tanaka | 0-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-4, 2-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jennifer Elie | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Natasha Camer-Pesci | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Launceston - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alison Bai | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australian Open - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Clara Tauson | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Makinohara - Teppich | ||||
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chinatsu Shimizu | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sae Haraguchi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Otoha Aoki | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moeka Jimbo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chompoothip Jandakate | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-73, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thanrada Totarat | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Sherazad Reix | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maree Teiwa Casey | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mildura - Rasen | ||||
08.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |