SPIELE
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ching-Wen Hsu | Louise Kwong | 1-6, 7-65, 6-2 | Lubbock | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Ching-Wen Hsu vs. Louise Kwong - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ching-Wen Hsu | Louise Kwong | 1-6, 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Lubbock | Hartplatz |
Ching-Wen Hsu form & Louise Kwong form
Ching-Wen Hsu - letzten Spiele
Taipei - Teppich | ||||
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Storm Hunter | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ying Zhang | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Ramu Ueda | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chie Kezuka | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Risa Ushijima | 1-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
31.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meiling Wang | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Launceston - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 1-6, 6-1, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai-Chen Chang | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Templeton - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Veselinovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camila Romero | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louise Kwong | 1-6, 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tsukuba - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-3, 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanuchaporn Yongmod | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natasha Palha | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 0-5, - Ching-Wen Hsu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dabin Kim | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-3, 6-77, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Vulpio | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sirinat Niyomsub | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.18 Halbfinale | vs. Misaki Doi | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 4-6, 7-5, 4-0, Na-Ri Kim - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 2-6, 6-3, 5-5, Ya-Hsuan Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Megumi Nishimoto | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Louise Kwong - letzten Spiele
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tian Jialin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Wesley - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mary Boyce Deatherage | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Smith | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kononova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Edmonton - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Daniels | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Lagaev | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Susen | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Hu | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Sewing | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 3-6, 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-73, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saskatoon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 7-64, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nifemi Akinbiyi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Jade Bornay | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zdena Safarova | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Pantelic | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nehanda Thomias | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 3-6, 7-62, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails |