SPIELE
19.06.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Williams | Sofia Shaykis | 6-3, 6-1 | Herzlia | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
14.03.00, 24 Jahre
14.03.00, 24 Jahre
Claudia Williams vs. Sofia Shaykis - Direktduelle
19.06.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Williams | Sofia Shaykis | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Herzlia | Hartplatz |
Claudia Williams form & Sofia Shaykis form
Claudia Williams - letzten Spiele
Cucuta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico City - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Maria Fernanda Carvajal Altamirano | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Maria Patrascu | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guimaraes - Hartplatz | ||||
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauren Proctor | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tali Krasnopolski | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Muntean | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evelina Kontareva | 0-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maree Teiwa Casey | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jiakang Li | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radhika Yadav | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Manama - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Tea Faber | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Sabljarevic | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 1-4, - Claudia Williams - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Riley | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Alise Cernecka | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Nina Kruijer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shannon Cox | - | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Kamilla Kokeladze | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marharyta Smolyak | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.17 2. Runde | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-2, 0-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Shaykis | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Riva Hondiashvili | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Villa Del - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Shelby Talcott | - | Spieldetails | |
Benavides - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Ariadna Beccio | 6-4, 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Sofia Shaykis - letzten Spiele
Ofakim - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ashkelon - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Khirin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Maria Toma | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilana Tetruashvili | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riva Hondiashvili | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Williams | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Gaya Solomon | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celine Kern | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tiberias - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inbar Cohen | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vered Bert | 6-3, 4-3, Vered Bert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Shir Azran | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Avital Vulf | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.16 Qualifikation | vs. Gal Shemesh | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adi Spiegelman | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahar Biran | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marharyta Smolyak | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.15 Qualifikation | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shir Azran | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |