SPIELE
01.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Constanze Stepan | Barbora Cibakova | 6-2, 6-1 | W15 Bucha | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
26.11.97, 26 Jahre
26.11.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowakei
09.10.00, 23 Jahre
09.10.00, 23 Jahre
Constanze Stepan vs. Barbora Cibakova - Direktduelle
01.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Constanze Stepan | Barbora Cibakova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Bucha | Sandplatz |
Constanze Stepan form & Barbora Cibakova form
Constanze Stepan - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Khirin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Lene | 6-3, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Suhana Sofia Mohd Adam Das | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-72, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ozerova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucha - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Polina Gubina | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anita Sahdiieva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Cibakova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Nikiforova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Las - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Warsaw - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 4-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Prati | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivania Martinich | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 5-7, 6-0, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lorin Tilipman | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Kuczer | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Berankova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Barbora Cibakova - letzten Spiele
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 0-2, - Barbora Cibakova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 St. - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Escauriza | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucha - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyrin Pollock | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constanze Stepan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | - Barbora Cibakova - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Reljic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adelina Baravi | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gyor - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Kuzmova (1999) | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |