INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Angelina Gabueva vs. Dalila Spiteri - Direktduelle
22.03.18 | 2. Runde | Dalila Spiteri | Angelina Gabueva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Angelina Gabueva form & Dalila Spiteri form
Angelina Gabueva - letzten Spiele
Strasbourg - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Erin Routliffe | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hao-Ching Chan | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Portoroz - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Anna Brogan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Strasbourg - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ferro | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Saint-Malo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Eri Hozumi | 6-0, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Basak Eraydin | 1-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
02.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aiya Nupbay | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
21.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magda Linette | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.22 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-2, 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Alena Bairasheuskaya | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 7-60, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Angers - Halle Hart | ||||
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100+H Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Bondar | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nur-Sultan - Halle Hart | ||||
25.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samantha Murray | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Luxembourg - Halle Hart | ||||
11.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Fett | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Borges | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamira Paszek | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Dalila Spiteri - letzten Spiele
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Marie Benoit | 5-7, 0-2, - Dalila Spiteri - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Emma Lene | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 1-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-77, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Pigato | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
05.11.23 Finale | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-67, 6-71, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamira Paszek | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ireni Lucia | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Parma - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 1-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Astakhova | 0-6, 7-63, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Verbier - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bistrita - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ann Akasha Ceuca | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |