SPIELE
22.05.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dana Ferreyra | Julia Riera | 6-3, 6-4 | Benavides | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
18.10.01, 22 Jahre
18.10.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Dana Ferreyra vs. Julia Riera - Direktduelle
22.05.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dana Ferreyra | Julia Riera | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Benavides | Hartplatz |
Dana Ferreyra form & Julia Riera form
Dana Ferreyra - letzten Spiele
Villa Del - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Erin Kiernan | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Villa Dolores - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Candela Bugnon | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Hamlin | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Villa Del - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Miyumi Milagros Saguchi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Poj | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aimee Tarun | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Benavides - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Riera | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Julia Riera - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 7-67, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nao Hibino | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Taylah Preston | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ann Li | 3-6, 7-5, 1-0, Ann Li - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-3, 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
04.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Linda Noskova | 1-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-73, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Priscilla Hon | 3-6, 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vacaria - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Martina Okalova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Despina Papamichail | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mayar Sherif | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.23 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails |