SPIELE
04.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daniela Macarena Lopez | Nicolly Ferreira | 6-0, 6-0 | Campinas | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Chile
09.04.97, 26 Jahre
09.04.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
09.12.03, 20 Jahre
09.12.03, 20 Jahre
Daniela Macarena Lopez vs. Nicolly Ferreira - Direktduelle
04.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daniela Macarena Lopez | Nicolly Ferreira | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Campinas | Sandplatz |
Daniela Macarena Lopez form & Nicolly Ferreira form
Daniela Macarena Lopez - letzten Spiele
W15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
17.12.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Sol Faga | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Selya Rakki | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Williams | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Williams | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Molly Helgesson | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Stefani | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Schaeder | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmina El Sayed | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Las Palmas - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Las Palmas - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgie Jones | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
El Espinar - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rocio Sanchez Palacio | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Satsuki Takamura | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Villa Del - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Villa Dolores - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Jose - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-3, 0-6, 1-1, - Daniela Macarena Lopez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Lara Escauriza | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 7-62, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Juliana Valero | 5-7, 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolly Ferreira | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Nicolly Ferreira - letzten Spiele
W25 Mogi - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Brasilia - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Isabel Ulhoa De Faria Oliveira | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Silvestre Da Rosa Silvestre | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Neckel De Souza | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ena Koike | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitoria Maximiliano | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eldorado - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Malena Lujan Luna Ahumada | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eldorado - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carola Celina Sosa | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Roberta Serraglio | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Carvalho Rocha | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cecilia Costa (BRA) | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Cecilia Costa (BRA) | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Juliana Munhoz | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Piracicaba - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Cohen Perovani | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catarina Ibiraba Melleiro | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brasilia - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aparecida - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Luisa Oliveira | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Eduarda Lages | 0-6, 6-3, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Piracicaba - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Olimpia - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaleesa Leslie | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Angie Carolina Yepes Medina | 6-2, 0-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails |