Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
03.12.98, 25 Jahre
03.12.98, 25 Jahre
Eliz Maloney vs. Daniela Vukovic - Direktduelle
06.11.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daniela Vukovic | Eliz Maloney | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz |
Eliz Maloney form & Daniela Vukovic form
Eliz Maloney - letzten Spiele
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Colmegna | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 6-1, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allegra Korpanec Davies | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hephzibah Oluwadare | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Garland | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Daley | 1-2, - Eliz Maloney - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
05.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-75, 7-64, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carle Botha | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Daniela Vukovic - letzten Spiele
Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Balatonboglar - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Biskic | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natasa Luzajic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chiasso - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Priscilla Heise | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrina Peer | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriya Lavrentyeva | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-75, 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Amina Anshba | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Irina Lapustina | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 4-6, 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kiko Nishizato | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Eunhye Lee | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Peoni | 6-4, 3-6, 0-5, - Daniela Vukovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Maria Manilova | 4-6, 7-62, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Laura Hinka | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Julia Helbet | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |