SPIELE
21.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Danielle Daley | Adelina Krueger | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Stockholm | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Danielle Daley | Adelina Krueger | |
1st SERVE % | 44/73 (60%) | 49/90 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/44 (64%) | 27/49 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/29 (55%) | 17/41 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/13 (54%) | 5/6 (83%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 46/90 (51%) | 29/73 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 90/163 (55%) | 73/163 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 6 |
ACES | 2 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
3 | ||
Danielle Daley | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Adelina Krueger | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Danielle Daley | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Adelina Krueger | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Danielle Daley | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Adelina Krueger | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Danielle Daley | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Adelina Krueger | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
24.07.00, 23 Jahre
24.07.00, 23 Jahre
Danielle Daley vs. Adelina Krueger - Direktduelle
21.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Danielle Daley | Adelina Krueger | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Stockholm | Halle Hart |
Danielle Daley form & Adelina Krueger form
Danielle Daley - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jana Fett | 6-4, 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Paula Cembranos | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 7-5, 6-71, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alina Khvatova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amelie Brooks | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lois Newberry | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 3-6, 1-3, - Danielle Daley - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisha Reayer | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaquelyn Ogunwale | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maia Lumsden | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliz Maloney | 2-1, Eliz Maloney - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Eliz Maloney | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-1, 2-1, Holly Hutchinson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgie Jones | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Adelina Krueger - letzten Spiele
W60 Bellinzona - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lois Boisson | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manca Pislak | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliane Triebe | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Sophie Greiner | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Popescu | 2-6, 6-1, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyriaki Mitsou | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Billon | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lea Tholey | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.20 Qualifikation | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Lou Faoro | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axana Mareen | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sinead Lohan | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-75, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Majda Ajradini | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stuttgart - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Diana Krasnova | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Stefana Lazar | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ifigeneia Kafka | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jablonec - Teppich | ||||
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Taddia | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails |