SPIELE
13.03.18 | Qualifikation | Danielle Daley | Charlotte Roemer | 6-3, 6-3 | Ramat Hasharon | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Danielle Daley vs. Charlotte Roemer - Direktduelle
13.03.18 | Qualifikation | Danielle Daley | Charlotte Roemer | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Ramat Hasharon | Hartplatz |
Danielle Daley form & Charlotte Roemer form
Danielle Daley - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jana Fett | 6-4, 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Paula Cembranos | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 7-5, 6-71, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alina Khvatova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amelie Brooks | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lois Newberry | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 3-6, 1-3, - Danielle Daley - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisha Reayer | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaquelyn Ogunwale | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maia Lumsden | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliz Maloney | 2-1, Eliz Maloney - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Eliz Maloney | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-1, 2-1, Holly Hutchinson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgie Jones | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Charlotte Roemer - letzten Spiele
Billie Jean - Hartplatz | ||||
16.04.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.22 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Erika Andreeva | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Howard | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
Roja De - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Renata Zarazua | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lea Aiche | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadja Bay Christians | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Obidos - Teppich | ||||
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Maria Sanchez | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Obidos - Teppich | ||||
10.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Campino | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.19 Halbfinale | vs. Simona Waltert | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Despina Papamichail | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuki Naito | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Joanne Zuger | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |