SPIELE
24.07.20 | 1. Runde | Danka Kovinic | Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 6-4 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Danka Kovinic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0 | ||
Danka Kovinic | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0 | ||
Danka Kovinic | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Danka Kovinic | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Danka Kovinic | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-5 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0 | ||
Danka Kovinic | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Danka Kovinic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0 | ||
Danka Kovinic | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-40 | ||
Danka Kovinic | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
4-2 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0 | ||
Danka Kovinic | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
5-3 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Danka Kovinic | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Danka Kovinic vs. Isabella Shinikova - Direktduelle
24.07.20 | 1. Runde | Danka Kovinic | Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
04.10.10 | Finale | Danka Kovinic | Isabella Shinikova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Dobrich | Sandplatz |
Danka Kovinic form & Isabella Shinikova form
Danka Kovinic - letzten Spiele
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lauren Davis | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stanford - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lausanne - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Diane Parry | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Riera | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Linda Noskova | 3-6, 1-2, - Danka Kovinic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 2-6, 1-4, - Danka Kovinic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Errani | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 Finale | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 0-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Eugenie Bouchard | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Nao Hibino | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Raducanu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Heather Watson | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefania Bojica | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Lyon - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alycia Parks | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Bondar | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Lauren Davis | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.23 Halbfinale | vs. Cori Gauff | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Isabella Shinikova - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Johanna Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Carneiro | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-74, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 7-65, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Melania Delai | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |