Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Polen
26.02.99, 25 Jahre
17763 $
26.02.99, 25 Jahre
17763 $
Anna Morgina vs. Daria Kuczer - Direktduelle
14.11.18 | 1. Runde | Daria Kuczer | Anna Morgina | 6-74, 7-64, Daria Kuczer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Anna Morgina form & Daria Kuczer form
Anna Morgina - letzten Spiele
W15 Colorado - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Hibah Shaikh | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Katerina Dimitrova | 7-62, 3-6, - Anna Morgina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.21 Halbfinale | vs. Maria Shusharina | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 5-7, 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 7-66, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 1-6, 7-61, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vilnius - Halle Hart | ||||
08.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Akvile Parazinskaite | 6-4, 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Saidenova | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.21 2. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.21 2. Runde | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Matusova | 4-6, 7-61, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.20 2. Runde | vs. Federica Prati | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Noel Saidenova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.20 Halbfinale | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 0-2, - Anna Morgina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails |
Daria Kuczer - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annabelle Lammas | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Julie Belgraver | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Panshina | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ai Maruyama | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Aminata Sall | 7-63, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Annika Barth | 6-75, 6-1, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasilissa Kupriyanova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tea Lukic | 3-6, 0-1, - Daria Kuczer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Masiianskaia | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zi Yi Gao | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Krsteva | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Madelief Hageman | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Diatlova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 4-6, 6-0, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-79, 3-6 | Spieldetails |