SPIELE
04.04.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daria Lodikova | Gulsina Khalimullina | 6-1, 6-1 | Karshi | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Usbekistan
04.05.00, 23 Jahre
04.05.00, 23 Jahre
Daria Lodikova vs. Gulsina Khalimullina - Direktduelle
04.04.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daria Lodikova | Gulsina Khalimullina | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Karshi | Hartplatz |
Daria Lodikova form & Gulsina Khalimullina form
Daria Lodikova - letzten Spiele
W50 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ava Markham | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 4-6, 7-66, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Reami | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 7-5, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vacaria - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Guadalajara - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Danilina | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sin Yu Che | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Horvit | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 4-3, Anastasia Kovaleva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Zongyu Li | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Xinyu Gao | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Gulsina Khalimullina - letzten Spiele
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Kummel | - Gulsina Khalimullina - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Diyora Alzhanova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-75, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Diyora Alzhanova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Fergana - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lee Barnard | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Namangan - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Olga Terteac | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elina Sharipova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Fergana - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irisa Tursunova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Namangan - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Andijan - Hartplatz | ||||
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nasiba Espolova | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Fergana - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Lazareva | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Kuznetsova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Namangan - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Puchkova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Andijan - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Shevchenko | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vera Sakalouskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Nasiba Espolova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladlena Samenkova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Karshi - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |