INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Maria Shusharina vs. Daria Lodikova - Direktduelle
27.09.18 | Viertelfinale | Daria Lodikova | Maria Shusharina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Shymkent | Sandplatz |
Maria Shusharina form & Daria Lodikova form
Maria Shusharina - letzten Spiele
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 Finale | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.21 Halbfinale | vs. Anna Morgina | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Alice Robbe | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-0, 5-7, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ruppert | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 7-68, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Corina Mader | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 6-1, 6-712 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Veselova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Amina Anshba | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Ukolova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 6-3, 2-1, Anastasia Frolova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Daria Lodikova - letzten Spiele
W50 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ava Markham | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 4-6, 7-66, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Reami | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 7-5, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vacaria - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Guadalajara - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Danilina | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sin Yu Che | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Horvit | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 4-3, Anastasia Kovaleva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Zongyu Li | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Xinyu Gao | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |