SPIELE
26.03.19 | 1. Runde | Daria Lodikova | Nora Ayala Serra | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Daria Lodikova | Nora Ayala Serra | |
1st SERVE % | 60/72 (83%) | 37/72 (51%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/60 (55%) | 19/37 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/12 (33%) | 10/35 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 5/11 (45%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 43/72 (60%) | 35/72 (49%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 80/144 (56%) | 64/144 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 7 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Daria Lodikova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Nora Ayala Serra | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Daria Lodikova | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-3 | Nora Ayala Serra | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Daria Lodikova | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-4 | Nora Ayala Serra | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Daria Lodikova | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-5 | Nora Ayala Serra | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Daria Lodikova | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Nora Ayala Serra | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Daria Lodikova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Nora Ayala Serra | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Daria Lodikova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Nora Ayala Serra | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Daria Lodikova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Nora Ayala Serra | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Daria Lodikova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Nora Ayala Serra | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Daria Lodikova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Nora Ayala Serra | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Daria Lodikova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Nora Ayala Serra | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Daria Lodikova | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-1 | Nora Ayala Serra | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
01.11.99, 24 Jahre
01.11.99, 24 Jahre
Daria Lodikova vs. Nora Ayala Serra - Direktduelle
26.03.19 | 1. Runde | Daria Lodikova | Nora Ayala Serra | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Daria Lodikova form & Nora Ayala Serra form
Daria Lodikova - letzten Spiele
W50 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ava Markham | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 4-6, 7-66, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Reami | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 7-5, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vacaria - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Guadalajara - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Danilina | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sin Yu Che | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Horvit | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 4-3, Anastasia Kovaleva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Zongyu Li | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Xinyu Gao | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Nora Ayala Serra - letzten Spiele
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Codino | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Borkop | 4-6, 7-62, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiho Shin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Thiemke | Olivia Thiemke - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 0-6, 7-63, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Urso | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julita Saner | 7-64, 0-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mylene Halemai | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Annick Melgers | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Blanca Cortijo Parreno | 7-62, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Krish | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |