SPIELE
25.02.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daria Mishina | Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-4, 6-4 | Moscow | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Daria Mishina vs. Ekaterina Reyngold - Direktduelle
25.02.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daria Mishina | Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Moscow | Halle Hart |
Daria Mishina form & Ekaterina Reyngold form
Daria Mishina - letzten Spiele
Nur-Sultan - Halle Hart | ||||
25.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.21 Finale | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.21 Halbfinale | vs. Katerina Dimitrova | 6-4, 2-0, Katerina Dimitrova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.09.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 7-5, 2-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Maria Krupenina | 6-2, 4-6, - Daria Mishina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
St. Petersburg - Halle Hart | ||||
16.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 1-6, 7-62, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Olga Doroshina | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.21 Halbfinale | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Ukolova | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Lyubov Kostenko | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.20 Halbfinale | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.20 2. Runde | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.20 2. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Salma Ziouti | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 Finale | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Ekaterina Reyngold - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniela Vismane | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 7-610, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lonja Engemise | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alina Charaeva | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-64, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Cayetana Gay | 0-3, - Ekaterina Reyngold - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Toma | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Andorra - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 5-7, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-65, 6-72, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Alvarez Sande | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-4, 5-7, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Curmi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |