INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Viktoria Morvayova vs. Daria Mishina - Direktduelle
18.09.20 | 2. Runde | Viktoria Morvayova | Daria Mishina | Daria Mishina - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | W15 Santarem | Hartplatz |
01.05.19 | 1. Runde | Daria Mishina | Viktoria Morvayova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Khimki | Halle Hart |
04.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daria Mishina | Viktoria Morvayova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Minsk | Halle Hart |
Viktoria Morvayova form & Daria Mishina form
Viktoria Morvayova - letzten Spiele
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Seri Nayuki | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Margaria | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Conny Perrin | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sahira Singh | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Saki Imamura | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Sada Nahimana | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alicia Owegi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Daria Mishina - letzten Spiele
Nur-Sultan - Halle Hart | ||||
25.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.21 Finale | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.21 Halbfinale | vs. Katerina Dimitrova | 6-4, 2-0, Katerina Dimitrova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.09.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 7-5, 2-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Maria Krupenina | 6-2, 4-6, - Daria Mishina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
St. Petersburg - Halle Hart | ||||
16.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 1-6, 7-62, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Olga Doroshina | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.21 Halbfinale | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Ukolova | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Lyubov Kostenko | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.20 Halbfinale | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.20 2. Runde | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.20 2. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Salma Ziouti | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 Finale | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |