Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
28.05.00, 23 Jahre
28.05.00, 23 Jahre
Anna Ozerova vs. Daria Solovyeva - Direktduelle
07.05.18 | Qualifikation | Daria Solovyeva | Anna Ozerova | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz |
Anna Ozerova form & Daria Solovyeva form
Anna Ozerova - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Kim | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-71, 0-1, - Anna Ozerova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Monnot | - | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nell Miller | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Rikke De Koning | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Oceane Babel | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-70, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Maria Tottrup | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gdansk - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Paula Cembranos | 2-6, 1-3, - Anna Ozerova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kocevje - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-67, 0-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Stamatova | 5-7, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Blanca Rosa Kamminga | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Daria Solovyeva - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lina Qostal | 6-2, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mingfang Zhu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 0-6, 0-2, - Daria Solovyeva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Karoline Laursen | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 3-6, 0-2, - Daria Solovyeva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuval Keren | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Syria La Cerra | 4-6, 2-3, - Daria Solovyeva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Mio Kozaki | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Leila Epstein | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 6-74, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Di Battista | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Axana Mareen | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 2-6, 6-2, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ani Vangelova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Lee | - Daria Solovyeva - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Hlahola | 4-6, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Prokopenko | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails |