SPIELE
29.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Darya Shauha | Marne Dercksen | 6-0, 6-0 | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Südafrika
04.08.01, 22 Jahre
04.08.01, 22 Jahre
Darya Shauha vs. Marne Dercksen - Direktduelle
29.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Darya Shauha | Marne Dercksen | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Darya Shauha form & Marne Dercksen form
Darya Shauha - letzten Spiele
W25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-76, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Petra Hule | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Joao Fonseca | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 7-62, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javiera Verdugo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kachreti - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kachreti - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meiling Wang | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tabeth Tadoum | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Elena Pridankina | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasmine Conway | 6-4, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-4, 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.23 Finale | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.23 Halbfinale | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Selina Dal | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.22 Finale | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 7-64, 2-0, Polina Iatcenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Marne Dercksen - letzten Spiele
W25 Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nessa Pratt | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haine Ogata | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekua Youri | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hibah Shaikh | 7-5, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lina Qostal | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Klimovicz | 3-6, 7-64, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paris Corley | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Piferi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-0, 6-74, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Melnikova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joanne Zuger | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joanne Zuger | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Paula Kania | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sinazo Solani | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anu Ayegbusi | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Merel Hoedt | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Shauha | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |