SPIELE
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Dasha Ivanova | Diana Maria Mihail | 6-2, 6-2 | Lisbon | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
15.08.00, 23 Jahre
15.08.00, 23 Jahre
Dasha Ivanova vs. Diana Maria Mihail - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Dasha Ivanova | Diana Maria Mihail | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Lisbon | Hartplatz |
Dasha Ivanova form & Diana Maria Mihail form
Dasha Ivanova - letzten Spiele
W15 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jessie Aney | 7-63, 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriella Vannessa Lindgren | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brossard - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jada Bui | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Guadalajara - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-3, 4-1, Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jenna Defalco | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 7-68, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Makinohara - Teppich | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 3-6, 6-0, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Suha Lee | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gaeul Jang | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 Finale | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Hikaru Sato | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Eunhye Lee | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Yanni Liu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. On Yu Choi | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lunda Kumhom | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Anja Nayar | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 Finale | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 7-63, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Diana Maria Mihail - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Georgina Hays | 6-0, Georgina Hays - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-2, 4-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Varaksina | 1-6, - Diana Maria Mihail - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gala Arangio | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Slobozia - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Kummel | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taira Abildayeva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-75, 6-4, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W40 La - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 La - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Mascenikova | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicja Formella | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Hawkshaw | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Sarkis | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Peres | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cleanne Pickel | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Kapari Bagerbaseh | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails |