SPIELE
30.05.18 | 1. Runde | Despina Papamichail | Andrijana Stoilkovic | 6-0, 7-5 | Nis | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Despina Papamichail | Andrijana Stoilkovic | |
1st SERVE % | 30/48 (63%) | 34/47 (72%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/30 (73%) | 14/34 (41%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/18 (61%) | 5/13 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/47 (60%) | 15/48 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/95 (64%) | 34/95 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 6 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Despina Papamichail | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Andrijana Stoilkovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Despina Papamichail | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Andrijana Stoilkovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
4-0 | Andrijana Stoilkovic | |
5-0 | Andrijana Stoilkovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Andrijana Stoilkovic | |
0-1 | Andrijana Stoilkovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40 | ||
Despina Papamichail | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-2 | Andrijana Stoilkovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Despina Papamichail | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Despina Papamichail | 3-2 | |
0-0, 40-15 | ||
Despina Papamichail | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Andrijana Stoilkovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Despina Papamichail | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Andrijana Stoilkovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Despina Papamichail | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-5 | Andrijana Stoilkovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
7-5 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
13.05.00, 23 Jahre
13.05.00, 23 Jahre
Despina Papamichail vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic - Direktduelle
30.05.18 | 1. Runde | Despina Papamichail | Andrijana Stoilkovic | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Nis | Sandplatz |
26.04.17 | 1. Runde | Despina Papamichail | Andrijana Stoilkovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Cairo | Sandplatz |
Despina Papamichail form & Andrijana Stoilkovic form
Despina Papamichail - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Dols | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Lois Boisson | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
San Diego - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mai Hontama | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Hu | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Rebecca Marino | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Abu Dhabi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Diane Parry | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jamie Loeb | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Renata Zarazua | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Riera | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ellen Perez | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Andrijana Stoilkovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salma Raslan | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hla El-Sakka | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-75, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Dareen Elleithy | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hla El-Sakka | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dalia Sherif | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melisa Senli | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dareen Elleithy | 0-2, - Andrijana Stoilkovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rita Atik | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Jelusic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Klincov | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nika Zupancic | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Bojovic | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Dukic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Bonic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Victoria Negoita | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darija Mladenovic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Novak | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Kostic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Paula Baranano | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mila Mejic | 6-0, 4-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Nis - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Despina Papamichail | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Paula Mihaela Onita | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |