SPIELE
13.10.19 | Qualifikation | Diana Krasnova | Andreia Beberechi | 6-2, 6-3 | W15 Telavi | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
22.06.97, 26 Jahre
22.06.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
17.02.97, 27 Jahre
17.02.97, 27 Jahre
Diana Krasnova vs. Andreia Beberechi - Direktduelle
13.10.19 | Qualifikation | Diana Krasnova | Andreia Beberechi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Telavi | Sandplatz |
Diana Krasnova form & Andreia Beberechi form
Diana Krasnova - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Astakhova | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Niedermeier | 6-0, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 4-6, 6-2, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 5-7, 6-1, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofiia Likhacheva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 7-612, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Liepaja - Halle Hart | ||||
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Terletska | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Adelina Krueger | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Scholl | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenza Cuomo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Mukhortova | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koral Koldobski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Marnellou | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olha Romanyshyn | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-72, 6-0, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 1-6, 0-3, - Diana Krasnova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Shchetinina | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Toma | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Las - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chisinau - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ecaterina Ivasco | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Andreia Beberechi - letzten Spiele
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Krasnova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ofakim - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-4, 1-6, - Andreia Beberechi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Ashkelon - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorin Tilipman | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Haley Giavara | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ecaterina Malai | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Bojovic | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-3, 1-6, 0-1, - Andreia Beberechi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Tampere - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Irina Kuzmina | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lotta Heiskanen | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Saara Orav | 7-5, 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jekaterina Sagejeva | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Marija Bukina | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Veronica Napolitano | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadezhda Kostova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Curtea De - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Elena Gheorghe | 6-2, 2-0, Denisa Elena Gheorghe - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sem Wensveen | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lina Boylan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |