SPIELE
15.06.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Diana Krasnova | Darya Lebesheva | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Minsk | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
22.06.97, 26 Jahre
22.06.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Diana Krasnova vs. Darya Lebesheva - Direktduelle
15.06.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Diana Krasnova | Darya Lebesheva | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Minsk | Sandplatz |
Diana Krasnova form & Darya Lebesheva form
Diana Krasnova - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Astakhova | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Niedermeier | 6-0, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 4-6, 6-2, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 5-7, 6-1, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofiia Likhacheva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 7-612, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Liepaja - Halle Hart | ||||
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Terletska | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Adelina Krueger | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Scholl | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenza Cuomo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Mukhortova | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koral Koldobski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Marnellou | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olha Romanyshyn | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-72, 6-0, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 1-6, 0-3, - Diana Krasnova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Shchetinina | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Toma | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Las - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chisinau - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ecaterina Ivasco | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Darya Lebesheva - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Panari | 6-3, 2-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Menuha Popovici | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 0-6, - Darya Lebesheva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Pavlova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 7-64, 4-1, Beatrice Stagno - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Piatrushka | 2-6, - Darya Lebesheva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 3-6, 6-2, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valerie Quiceno | 2-6, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 0-1, - Darya Lebesheva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Dejnozkova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofya Ostrovskaya | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-0, 3-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 0-3, - Darya Lebesheva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Rianna Valdes | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Amber Washington | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Nunez Pureco | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varberg - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elin Vilen | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gothenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 0-5, - Darya Lebesheva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Djibouti - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 2-5, - Darya Lebesheva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Djibouti - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Aisha Niyonkuru | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails |