SPIELE
14.01.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Diana Martynov | Ruxandra Schech | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
10.06.01, 22 Jahre
10.06.01, 22 Jahre
Diana Martynov vs. Ruxandra Schech - Direktduelle
14.01.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Diana Martynov | Ruxandra Schech | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Diana Martynov form & Ruxandra Schech form
Diana Martynov - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Helena Buchwald | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Mara Guth | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Saoirse Breen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexa Volkov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mara Guth | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Martincova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ayla Aksu | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-1, 2-0, Anastasia Kulikova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Mikha | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Curmi | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Ruxandra Schech - letzten Spiele
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oziera Ahmad | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Lauren Proctor | 3-6, - Ruxandra Schech - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elle Goranskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-3, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Nikol Dobrilova | 1-5, - Ruxandra Schech - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Wiesbaden - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 6-2, 4-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Orange | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Tiscornia | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Tiscornia | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sem Wensveen | 4-6, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |