SPIELE
25.01.20 | 1. Runde | Diana Shnaider | Kamilla Bartone | 7-5, 7-5 | Australian Open | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Diana Shnaider | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Kamilla Bartone | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Diana Shnaider | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Kamilla Bartone | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Diana Shnaider | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Kamilla Bartone | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Diana Shnaider | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Kamilla Bartone | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Diana Shnaider | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Kamilla Bartone | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Diana Shnaider | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-5 | Kamilla Bartone | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Diana Shnaider | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Kamilla Bartone | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Diana Shnaider | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Kamilla Bartone | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Diana Shnaider | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Kamilla Bartone | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Diana Shnaider | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Kamilla Bartone | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Diana Shnaider | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-4 | Kamilla Bartone | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Diana Shnaider | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-5 | Kamilla Bartone | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
7-5 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Diana Shnaider vs. Kamilla Bartone - Direktduelle
25.01.20 | 1. Runde | Diana Shnaider | Kamilla Bartone | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Australian Open | Hartplatz |
Diana Shnaider form & Kamilla Bartone form
Diana Shnaider - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Madison Keys | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Venus Williams | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Hartplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Finale | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Yafan Wang | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Sakkari | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ana Bogdan | 5-7, 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Rodionova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 Finale | vs. Lin Zhu | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Xinyu Wang | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 6-2, 3-4, Paula Badosa Gibert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Magda Linette | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hobart - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yue Yuan | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanchang - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 6-3, 0-1, Vera Zvonareva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lin Zhu | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Zhengzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Siegemund | 2-6, 0-3, - Diana Shnaider - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zijun Jiang | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Kamilla Bartone - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Elena Pridankina | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hao Liang | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
25.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abhaya Vemuri | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
01.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 2-6, 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlotta Moccia | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Denise Valente | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Kovacevic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 0-4, - Kamilla Bartone - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gio Jang | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |