Niederlande
01.05.99, 24 Jahre
12052 $
01.05.99, 24 Jahre
12052 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Annick Melgers vs. Diane Parry - Direktduelle
23.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Diane Parry | Annick Melgers | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
Annick Melgers form & Diane Parry form
Annick Melgers - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Dejnozkova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Bente Spee | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-71, - Annick Melgers - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 The - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Gatica | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-66, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Michel | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Duca | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Morgina | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Maria Marfutina | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Marion Viertler | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mylene Halemai | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Marina Yudanov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Diane Parry - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 4. Runde | vs. Maria Sakkari | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Anna Blinkova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Martina Trevisan | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Abu Dhabi - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 6-1, 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Xinyu Wang | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Xiyu Wang | 7-63, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Emina Bektas | 6-74, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.23 Finale | vs. Renata Zarazua | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Robin Montgomery | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Solana Sierra | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Amina Anshba | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 Finale | vs. Sara Bejlek | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails |