SPIELE
27.06.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dzina Milovanovic | Laura Radakovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Banja Luka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Serbien
24.07.96, 27 Jahre
24.07.96, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bosnien-Herzegowina
29.03.01, 23 Jahre
29.03.01, 23 Jahre
Dzina Milovanovic vs. Laura Radakovic - Direktduelle
27.06.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dzina Milovanovic | Laura Radakovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Banja Luka | Sandplatz |
Dzina Milovanovic form & Laura Radakovic form
Dzina Milovanovic - letzten Spiele
Palic - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Babunski | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandra Jamrichova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nis - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mila Saric | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bojana Markovic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.16 Qualifikation | vs. Jovana Vukovic | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Markovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dragana Radisic | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Anda Karanusic | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Targu Jiu - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricia Eftenoiu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.15 Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Pairone | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Palic - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.15 Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Sebrek | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.15 1. Runde | vs. Nina Holanova | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jelena Lukic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Papi | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Milana Spremo | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milica Cubranovic | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.15 Qualifikation | vs. Lenka Antonijevic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radmila Djordjevic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.15 Qualifikation | vs. Huliya Esen | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Kostic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Velenje - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandra Jamrichova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nastasia Jedrychowski | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 7-5, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.15 1. Runde | vs. Camille Cheli | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.15 Qualifikation | vs. Lizaveta Hancharova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Podgorica - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Laura Radakovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca De Matteo | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Svetlana Samardzic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Feld - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kseniia Piskareva | 6-0, 6-75, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Kircheva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
05.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Chudejova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-4, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Bokor | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liliana Gajdosova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Julie Struplova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Marusinova | 3-6, 0-2, - Laura Radakovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |