SPIELE
22.11.18 | 2. Runde | Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | Eva Vedder | 6-1, 6-4 | Stellenbosch | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) vs. Eva Vedder - Direktduelle
05.09.22 | Qualifikation | Eva Vedder | Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-3, 6-75, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Bari | Sandplatz |
07.12.18 | Viertelfinale | Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | Eva Vedder | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Stellenbosch | Hartplatz |
22.11.18 | 2. Runde | Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | Eva Vedder | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Stellenbosch | Hartplatz |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) form & Eva Vedder form
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) - letzten Spiele
W15 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Julieta Estable | 7-5, 6-76, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Victoria Bosio | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
San Diego - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Babos | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Pigossi | 1-6, 0-3, - Ekaterina Makarova (1996) - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Taylah Preston | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lidia Podgorichani | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Naho Sato | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 Finale | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Saki Imamura | 4-6, 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-2, 0-1, Weronika Baszak - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solapur - Hartplatz | ||||
24.12.23 Finale | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Funa Kozaki | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Andorra - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 Finale | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Eva Vedder - letzten Spiele
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-76, 1-4, - Eva Vedder - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Ce | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Harriet Dart | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Garcia | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Parma - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Mair | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Seidel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Federica Bilardo | 7-5, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Palermo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zara Darken | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 The - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sara Bejlek | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |