SPIELE
25.07.18 | 1. Runde | Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-2, 6-3 | Telavi | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Weißrussland
19.04.98, 25 Jahre
19.04.98, 25 Jahre
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova - Direktduelle
25.07.18 | 1. Runde | Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Telavi | Sandplatz |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) form & Katsiaryna Skachkova form
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) - letzten Spiele
W15 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Julieta Estable | 7-5, 6-76, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Victoria Bosio | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
San Diego - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Babos | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Pigossi | 1-6, 0-3, - Ekaterina Makarova (1996) - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Taylah Preston | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lidia Podgorichani | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Naho Sato | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 Finale | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Saki Imamura | 4-6, 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-2, 0-1, Weronika Baszak - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solapur - Hartplatz | ||||
24.12.23 Finale | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Funa Kozaki | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Andorra - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 Finale | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Katsiaryna Skachkova - letzten Spiele
W15 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Eryn Cayetano | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kalli Minor | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabine Rutlauka | 6-0, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilija Tverijonaite | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Hina Inoue | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Lisa Aubertin | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Poj | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Mohamed | 1-6, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amelie-Christin Janssen | 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amelie-Christin Janssen | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Grekul | 7-5, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Intert | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ling Zhang | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 5-7, 6-0, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cheri Darley | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
17.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |