Portugal
15.03.89, 35 Jahre
15.03.89, 35 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Sara Neto vs. Ekaterina Shalimova - Direktduelle
27.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ekaterina Shalimova | Sara Neto | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Obidos | Teppich |
Sara Neto form & Ekaterina Shalimova form
Sara Neto - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Balancho | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Sara Lanca | 1-6, 0-1, - Sara Neto - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Matilde Morais | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Sashi Kempster | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karin Kennel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sathwika Sama | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Obidos - Teppich | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Obidos - Teppich | ||||
09.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saisha Khanna | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
18.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montemor O - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Syuzen Afifi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blanca Puig Caballero | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Porto - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Corroios Seixal - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Rentouli | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
04.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Molokova Ferreira | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Hering | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
27.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniella Silva | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mafalda Soares | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 0-3, - Sara Neto - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
09.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madalena Andrade | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Beatriz Paciletti Duarte Da Costa | 6-74, 6-3, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Takhmina Burkhanova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Porto - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Figueira Da - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bia Neto | - | Spieldetails | |
Montemor O - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Solomiya Rohovets | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Ekaterina Shalimova - letzten Spiele
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lilitha Sithenkosi Ndungane | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-74, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 5-7, 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Marjan Japarova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-76, 2-0, Dea Herdzelas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 7-5, 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-2, 6-73, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Danisova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.23 Finale | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elina Popescu | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 0-6, 0-2, - Ekaterina Shalimova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Danisova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 Finale | vs. Merna Refaat | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails |