SPIELE
24.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | Veronika Pepelyaeva | 6-3, 6-4 | W25 Moscow | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | Veronika Pepelyaeva | |
1st SERVE % | 34/63 (54%) | 43/69 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/34 (74%) | 28/43 (65%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/29 (55%) | 11/26 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/10 (30%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/69 (43%) | 22/63 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 71/132 (54%) | 61/132 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 4 |
ACES | 8 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Veronika Pepelyaeva | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Veronika Pepelyaeva | |
0-0 | ||
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
3-1 | Veronika Pepelyaeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Veronika Pepelyaeva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Veronika Pepelyaeva | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Veronika Pepelyaeva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-2 | Veronika Pepelyaeva | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Veronika Pepelyaeva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-4 | Veronika Pepelyaeva | |
0-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
03.08.01, 22 Jahre
03.08.01, 22 Jahre
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva - Direktduelle
24.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | Veronika Pepelyaeva | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Moscow | Halle Hart |
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya form & Veronika Pepelyaeva form
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya - letzten Spiele
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Bojica | 3-6, 6-0, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Lovric | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Cilekova | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessie Aney | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Jankowska | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javiera Verdugo | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tossa - Teppich | ||||
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suhani Patil | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Brun | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. India Fenieys | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Esther Bataille | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Bojica | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Morane Meyers | 5-7, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Kapari Bagerbaseh | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Snitko | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 0-2, - Ekaterina Vishnevskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Veronika Pepelyaeva - letzten Spiele
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
22.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-0, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Saidenova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-72, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 5-7, 6-2, 2-0, Ioana Gaspar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Silich | 6-1, 5-7, 21-19 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jablonec - Teppich | ||||
07.12.19 Halbfinale | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Lenka Munzarova | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liliana Gajdosova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Johana Markova | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Alicia Barnett | 6-4, 1-0, Alicia Barnett - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Berankova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Krasnova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Selina Atay | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |