SPIELE
26.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ekaterine Gorgodze | Tatiana Pieri | 6-3, 6-1 | Grado | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Ekaterine Gorgodze vs. Tatiana Pieri - Direktduelle
15.08.23 | 1. Runde | Ekaterine Gorgodze | Tatiana Pieri | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W40 Wroclaw | Sandplatz |
26.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ekaterine Gorgodze | Tatiana Pieri | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Grado | Sandplatz |
22.05.18 | 1. Runde | Ekaterine Gorgodze | Tatiana Pieri | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Caserta | Sandplatz |
15.02.17 | 2. Runde | Tatiana Pieri | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Bergamo | Sandplatz |
Ekaterine Gorgodze form & Tatiana Pieri form
Ekaterine Gorgodze - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Danilova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-4, 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-76, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Solana Sierra | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Diane Parry | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Freya Christie | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sara Bejlek | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Makenna Jones | 4-6, 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-2, 4-2, Diletta Cherubini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W40 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Krejcova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tea Lukic | 7-60, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-72, 0-4, - Ekaterine Gorgodze - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Tatiana Pieri - letzten Spiele
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-0, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 5-7, 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lea Ma | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 0-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Savanna Ly | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rhea Verma | 6-4, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | Katharina Hobgarski - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | - Tatiana Pieri - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 7-5, 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails |