Niederlande
01.05.99, 24 Jahre
12052 $
01.05.99, 24 Jahre
12052 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Malta
11.01.91, 33 Jahre
18414 $
11.01.91, 33 Jahre
18414 $
Annick Melgers vs. Elaine Genovese - Direktduelle
25.10.18 | 2. Runde | Elaine Genovese | Annick Melgers | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Monastir | Hartplatz |
Annick Melgers form & Elaine Genovese form
Annick Melgers - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Dejnozkova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Bente Spee | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-71, - Annick Melgers - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 The - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Gatica | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-66, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Michel | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Duca | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Morgina | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Maria Marfutina | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Marion Viertler | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mylene Halemai | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Marina Yudanov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Elaine Genovese - letzten Spiele
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perigueux - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karine Marion Job | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Copley | 7-65, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Jiho Shin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florence Fedeli | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elysia Bolton | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Benito | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Federica Bilardo | 2-6, 7-63, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Oona Orpana | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Isabelle Haverlag | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dublin - Teppich | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Bowtell | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails |