Niederlande
10.08.00, 23 Jahre
10.08.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Lara Panfilov vs. Elena Milovanovic - Direktduelle
11.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Elena Milovanovic | Lara Panfilov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Lara Panfilov form & Elena Milovanovic form
Lara Panfilov - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | - | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Helene Pellicano | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-3, 4-6, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Maria Kallistrou | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Lebedeva | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Fehr | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
17.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-2, 4-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Oona Orpana | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zofia Podbiol | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 2-4, - Lara Panfilov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sabina Zeynalova | 7-5, 2-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melanie Stokke | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Elena Milovanovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 2-4, - Elena Milovanovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Helena Buchwald | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Aliona Falei | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lena Couto | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuki Naito | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiara Nina Kucikova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 1-6, 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Martyna Kubka | 7-65, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofya Lansere | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Deniz Dilek | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |