SPIELE
07.08.20 | 1. Runde | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Ani Vangelova | 0-6, 6-3, 6-0 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Ani Vangelova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
0-2 | Ani Vangelova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-4 | Ani Vangelova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Ani Vangelova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Ani Vangelova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Ani Vangelova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
4-2 | Ani Vangelova | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
5-3 | Ani Vangelova | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Ani Vangelova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Ani Vangelova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-0 | Ani Vangelova | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Elena-Teodora Cadar vs. Ani Vangelova - Direktduelle
07.08.20 | 1. Runde | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Ani Vangelova | 0-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
03.05.16 | 1. Runde | Ani Vangelova | Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Bol | Sandplatz |
Elena-Teodora Cadar form & Ani Vangelova form
Elena-Teodora Cadar - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Aely Arai | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 Finale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Khruleva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Salden | Lara Salden - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Le Yi Liu | 7-5, 6-74, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 Finale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Ani Vangelova - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Matylda Burylo | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Han Shi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Han Shi | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yifei Huang | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Laki | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Bulatova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Helena Mohamed | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Candiotto | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mara Guth | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Mariani | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-77, 7-64, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Girelli | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yukina Saigo | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Arequipa - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Brasilia - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Silvestre Da Rosa Silvestre | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Josefina Estevez | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Candela Vazquez | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hana Gamracy | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shelby Prince | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |