Deutschland
27.11.00, 23 Jahre
27.11.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Lena Greiner vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar - Direktduelle
13.02.19 | 1. Runde | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Lena Greiner | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Lena Greiner form & Elena-Teodora Cadar form
Lena Greiner - letzten Spiele
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sem Hazes | 0-6, 0-3, - Lena Greiner - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Duca | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Versace Gatti | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daianne Hayashida | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Popova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Alice Robbe | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Simona Ogescu | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Georgiadou | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stuttgart - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Miklova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Drazic | 5-7, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 0-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | Anastazja Rosnowska - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anda Ghinga | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jovana Vukovic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Kaiser | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 0-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
30.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Eklund | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Elena-Teodora Cadar - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Aely Arai | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 Finale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Khruleva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Salden | Lara Salden - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Le Yi Liu | 7-5, 6-74, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 Finale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails |