Brasilien
01.11.94, 29 Jahre
01.11.94, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Marcela Alves Pereira Valle vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar - Direktduelle
28.07.14 | 1. Runde | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Marcela Alves Pereira Valle | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
04.03.13 | 1. Runde | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Marcela Alves Pereira Valle | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Marcela Alves Pereira Valle form & Elena-Teodora Cadar form
Marcela Alves Pereira Valle - letzten Spiele
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.14 Qualifikation | vs. Michele Alexandra Zmau | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.14 1. Runde | vs. Simona Heinova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.14 1. Runde | vs. Naomi Totka | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.14 Qualifikation | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.14 1. Runde | vs. Maria Toran Ribes | 6-0, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Veza | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magda Aubets Macia | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Vinaroz - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Martinez Regalado | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.14 1. Runde | vs. Alessia Piran | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.14 2. Runde | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.14 2. Runde | vs. Xi-Yao Wang | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.14 1. Runde | vs. Mariya Sukhareva | 6-1, 3-0, Mariya Sukhareva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.14 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Daxhelet | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.14 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Canero Perez | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Marti | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.14 1. Runde | vs. Georgiana Ruhrig | 3-6, 7-67, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
04.08.14 1. Runde | vs. Laura Pertusa Garcia | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.14 2. Runde | vs. Pauline Payet | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
28.07.14 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.14 1. Runde | vs. Michelle Sammons | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.14 1. Runde | vs. Naomi Totka | 7-67, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.14 Qualifikation | vs. Amaia Ormazabal-Oregui | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.14 1. Runde | vs. Diana Shevchenko | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.14 2. Runde | vs. Risa Hasegawa | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.14 Viertelfinale | vs. Alina Mikheeva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.14 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Rohde-Moe | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camila Aguirri | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Farfan | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.14 Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Kattah | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.14 1. Runde | vs. Maria Agustina De Carli | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Elena-Teodora Cadar - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Aely Arai | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 Finale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Khruleva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Salden | Lara Salden - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Le Yi Liu | 7-5, 6-74, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 Finale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |