SPIELE
02.03.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Sylvie Zund | 7-5, 1-6, 10-6 | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Elena-Teodora Cadar vs. Sylvie Zund - Direktduelle
02.03.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Sylvie Zund | 7-5, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Elena-Teodora Cadar form & Sylvie Zund form
Elena-Teodora Cadar - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Aely Arai | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 Finale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Khruleva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Salden | Lara Salden - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Le Yi Liu | 7-5, 6-74, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 Finale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Sylvie Zund - letzten Spiele
W25 Mogi - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Eduarda Lages | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sol Rabin | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Rocio Daniela Merlo | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alexia Harmon | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mariana Zottoli | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Rocio Daniela Merlo | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Joelle Steur | 7-61, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 Finale | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yleymi Lugiana Muelle Valdez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Arequipa - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Douglas | 2-6, - Sylvie Zund - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Florencia Urrutia | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Poj | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Sofia Sfilio | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 7-65, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Stamatova | 7-5, 2-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Anja Petkovic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |