INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Tina Nadine Smith vs. Eleni Kordolaimi - Direktduelle
29.05.18 | 1. Runde | Eleni Kordolaimi | Tina Nadine Smith | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
Tina Nadine Smith form & Eleni Kordolaimi form
Tina Nadine Smith - letzten Spiele
W35 Swan - Rasen | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Emerson Jones | 7-65, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Monique Barry | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Bianca Compuesto | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Maddison Inglis | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 7-5, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Zoe Hives | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Emerson Jones | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Saito | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-75, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prathiba Narayan Prasad | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Townsend | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Snigur | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanyu Guo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Sema | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails |
Eleni Kordolaimi - letzten Spiele
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Tenase | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Xinxin Yao | 6-3, 5-7, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tianmi Mi | 2-6, 7-64, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Conny Perrin | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Pantelic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 2-5, - Eleni Kordolaimi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.22 Halbfinale | vs. Merna Refaat | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Yufei Ren | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Alexa Volkov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Oceane Babel | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Rothacker | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails |