SPIELE
04.10.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Elina Nepliy | Carla Nokes | 6-2, 6-0 | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
23.10.97, 26 Jahre
18693 $
23.10.97, 26 Jahre
18693 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
09.09.98, 25 Jahre
09.09.98, 25 Jahre
Elina Nepliy vs. Carla Nokes - Direktduelle
04.10.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Elina Nepliy | Carla Nokes | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Elina Nepliy form & Carla Nokes form
Elina Nepliy - letzten Spiele
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Remika Ohashi | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yuyun Chen | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elsa Wan | 6-3, 6-73, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ava Markham | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kelly Keller | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Savanna Ly | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Krajmer | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 6-2, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Bertonazzi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yufei Ren | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-73, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guyu Xu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yiming Dang | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Sue Li | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-1, 6-78, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziva Falkner | 3-6, 6-2, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carla Nokes | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Lene | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Carla Nokes - letzten Spiele
W25 Marbella - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
09.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauren Bishop | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melisa Senli | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Gubina | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Larisa Bekmetova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dora Olgungul | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elina Nepliy | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Serena Nash | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |