SPIELE
16.06.14 | 1. Runde | Elitsa Kostova | Leolia Jeanjean | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Montpellier | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Elitsa Kostova vs. Leolia Jeanjean - Direktduelle
16.06.14 | 1. Runde | Elitsa Kostova | Leolia Jeanjean | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Montpellier | Sandplatz |
Elitsa Kostova form & Leolia Jeanjean form
Elitsa Kostova - letzten Spiele
Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Arantxa Rus | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Biarritz - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Estelle Cascino | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Contrexeville - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
24.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xinyu Wang | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salma Djoubri | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bellinzona - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Bianca Turati | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
01.04.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Lottner | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Jule Niemeier | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Monica Niculescu | 0-6, 7-61, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Ce | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Frech | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-1, 6-75, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Lyon - Halle Hart | ||||
29.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Emma Raducanu | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Leolia Jeanjean - letzten Spiele
W75 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 7-63, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Bejlek | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maya Joint | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Rebecca Marino | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-74, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-63, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Lys | 2-6, 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
29.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sara Bejlek | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Petra Marcinko | 0-2, Petra Marcinko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Despina Papamichail | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexandra Eala | 4-6, 0-2, - Leolia Jeanjean - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-0, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rouen - Halle Hart | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Celine Naef | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-3, 4-6, 0-4, - Leolia Jeanjean - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.23 Finale | vs. Petra Marcinko | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |