SPIELE
17.04.18 | Qualifikation | Elixane Lechemia | Katarzyna Kawa | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | Obidos | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Elixane Lechemia | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Katarzyna Kawa | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Elixane Lechemia | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Katarzyna Kawa | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Elixane Lechemia | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Katarzyna Kawa | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Elixane Lechemia | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-4 | Katarzyna Kawa | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Elixane Lechemia | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Katarzyna Kawa | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
Elixane Lechemia | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Katarzyna Kawa | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Elixane Lechemia | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Katarzyna Kawa | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Elixane Lechemia | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Katarzyna Kawa | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Elixane Lechemia | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-3 | Katarzyna Kawa | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Elixane Lechemia | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
Elixane Lechemia | 5-4 | |
0-0, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
Elixane Lechemia | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Elixane Lechemia | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-40[BP], 40-30 | ||
Elixane Lechemia | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Katarzyna Kawa | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Elixane Lechemia | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Katarzyna Kawa | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Elixane Lechemia | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Katarzyna Kawa | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Elixane Lechemia | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-5 | Katarzyna Kawa | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Elixane Lechemia | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-5 | Katarzyna Kawa | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Elixane Lechemia | 6-6 | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 3-1, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 6-2, 6-3, 6-4 | ||
7-64 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Elixane Lechemia vs. Katarzyna Kawa - Direktduelle
17.04.18 | Qualifikation | Elixane Lechemia | Katarzyna Kawa | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Obidos | Teppich |
03.05.17 | 1. Runde | Katarzyna Kawa | Elixane Lechemia | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | La Marsa | Sandplatz |
Elixane Lechemia form & Katarzyna Kawa form
Elixane Lechemia - letzten Spiele
W60 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
22.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Popovic | 4-6, 7-65, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Calvi - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Alize Lim | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Jana Fett | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Figueira Da - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Bosio | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Perigueux - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 1-6, 7-63, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Luini | 7-5, 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Les Franqueses - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Olga Doroshina | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-2, 4-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
24.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Eden Silva | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
18.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails |
Katarzyna Kawa - letzten Spiele
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Martincova | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Korneeva | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Andorra - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Iliev | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mia Ristic | 7-62, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 0-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Merel Hoedt | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Parma - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ljubljana - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bari - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails |