SPIELE
20.08.19 | Qualifikation | Eliz Maloney | Nifemi Akinbiyi | 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kanada
02.06.01, 22 Jahre
02.06.01, 22 Jahre
Eliz Maloney vs. Nifemi Akinbiyi - Direktduelle
20.08.19 | Qualifikation | Eliz Maloney | Nifemi Akinbiyi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
Eliz Maloney form & Nifemi Akinbiyi form
Eliz Maloney - letzten Spiele
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Colmegna | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 6-1, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allegra Korpanec Davies | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hephzibah Oluwadare | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Garland | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Daley | 1-2, - Eliz Maloney - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
05.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-75, 7-64, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carle Botha | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Nifemi Akinbiyi - letzten Spiele
W15 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Tabunshchyk | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brossard - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lola Emilie Bean | 6-4, 4-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thelya Ledain-Terrine | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-4, 0-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jada Bui | 6-0, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Edmonton - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Willson | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Grubor | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Price | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saskatoon - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louise Kwong | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Brun | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gina Kondos | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Elysia Bolton | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna-Raphaelle Serghi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Fredericton - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Catherine Harrison | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anlin Xie | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anlin Xie | 5-7, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Saskatoon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teah Chavez | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Yidi Yang | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Stakusic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Dshandshgava | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ambre Feder | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 7-66, 6-75, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuman Wu | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carola Cavelli | 7-67, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Snehal Mane | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Steffi Carruthers | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails |