SPIELE
28.10.19 | Qualifikation | Elizabet Hamaliy | Carolina Azadinho | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Lousada | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Ukraine
16.09.00, 23 Jahre
14694 $
16.09.00, 23 Jahre
14694 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Portugal
03.02.03, 21 Jahre
03.02.03, 21 Jahre
Elizabet Hamaliy vs. Carolina Azadinho - Direktduelle
28.10.19 | Qualifikation | Elizabet Hamaliy | Carolina Azadinho | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Lousada | Halle Hart |
Elizabet Hamaliy form & Carolina Azadinho form
Elizabet Hamaliy - letzten Spiele
W75 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Analu Freitas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Audrey Albie | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Matilde Jorge | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Mair | 4-6, 7-61, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-71, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgina Hays | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Baylen Brown | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Matilde Jorge | 3-6, 0-2, - Elizabet Hamaliy - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Jokic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofer Kivity | 3-6, 7-63, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alice Gubertini | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
15.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
25.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Carolina Azadinho - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuyue Ma | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isha Budwal | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margaux Komano | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anita Wagner | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ashley Lahey | 0-6, - Carolina Azadinho - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milla Sequeira | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sana Garakani | 1-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Pellizzari | Adriana Pellizzari - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W80 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 3-6, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Sartz-Lunde | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Mafalda Guedes | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Almada - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Bia Neto | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lisbon - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Riya Bhatia | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Brard Vidot | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |