SPIELE
15.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Elizaveta Kuznetsova | Maria Fernanda Morales | 6-0, 6-0 | W15 Parnu | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
09.04.00, 23 Jahre
09.04.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweden
23.08.02, 21 Jahre
23.08.02, 21 Jahre
Elizaveta Kuznetsova vs. Maria Fernanda Morales - Direktduelle
15.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Elizaveta Kuznetsova | Maria Fernanda Morales | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Parnu | Sandplatz |
Elizaveta Kuznetsova form & Maria Fernanda Morales form
Elizaveta Kuznetsova - letzten Spiele
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Malygina | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Patricija Spaka | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauren Elisabeth Lind | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Malm | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Venla Ahti | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pia Brglez | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Gaifullina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoi Meers | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Powaska | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aminata Sall | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Fry | 6-2, 1-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tampere - Halle Hart | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vilena Petrova | 6-4, 1-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johanna Ranta-Aho | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Lota Kaul | 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Fernanda Morales | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Kent | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Giorgia Pigato | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Carlone | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Issler | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Maria Fernanda Morales - letzten Spiele
W40 Veracruz - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Guadalajara - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shelby Prince | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Snitko | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Le Yi Liu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiia Aralova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dana Charintceva | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erin Mckenzie | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 0-6, 1-4, - Maria Fernanda Morales - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Britney Chiu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicja Formella | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Marbella - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelica Karlsson Hantzis | 6-4, 2-5, - Maria Fernanda Morales - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Malkia Ngounoue | 2-6, 0-2, - Maria Fernanda Morales - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Noelia Salas | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Lechuga Franco | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiho Shin | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiho Mushika | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Mina Hodzic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tossa - Teppich | ||||
02.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raquel Ducet Teixeira | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Habiba Elgerby | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Stevic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Marrakech - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Marrakech - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Csabi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naia Mercadier | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |