SPIELE
11.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ellie Douglas | Andrea Duva | 6-0, 6-3 | Irapuato | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
28.07.94, 29 Jahre
28.07.94, 29 Jahre
Ellie Douglas vs. Andrea Duva - Direktduelle
11.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ellie Douglas | Andrea Duva | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Irapuato | Hartplatz |
Ellie Douglas form & Andrea Duva form
Ellie Douglas - letzten Spiele
W35 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Megan Mccray | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Veracruz - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Chang | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kolie Allen | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hanna Chang | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Grace Min | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jiangxue Han | 7-62, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Beck | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Lulu Sun | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Savanna Ly | 7-62, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Redding - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Iva Jovic | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carolyn Campana | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patsy Daughters | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Templeton - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Chang | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Berkeley - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jenna Defalco | 6-76, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lea Ma | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Peyre | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Arequipa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Muntean | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Camila Romero | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sylvie Zund | 6-2, Sylvie Zund - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Abigail Rencheli | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Bueno | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Dallas - Halle Hart | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Reese Brantmeier | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Andrea Duva - letzten Spiele
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carla Pacot | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Makayla Mills | 6-3, 6-74, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Bernales | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Guatemala - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Sylvia Schenck | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Reimchen | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rianna Valdes | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
24.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gianna Pielet | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sonya Macavei | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico City - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brenda Sarahi Baez | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stockton - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Harrison | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Tecla - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Obando | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Honolulu - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shelby Prince | 5-7, 0-1, - Andrea Duva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Osprey - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Garcia | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Douglas | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Paulo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emiliana Arango | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leticia Giudici | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louise Reis De Campos | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Wesley Chapel - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miyumi Milagros Saguchi | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Candela Bugnon | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Milijana Petrovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salome Devidze | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rancho Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Ianchuk | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Saint Martin - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.17 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Petit Bourg - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helen Abigail Altick | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |