INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez vs. Emeline Dartron - Direktduelle
16.04.19 | 1. Runde | Emeline Dartron | Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
13.02.19 | Qualifikation | Emeline Dartron | Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez form & Emeline Dartron form
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Casari | 7-5, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Slavikova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varberg - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Svahn | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celine Simunyu | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koharu Niimi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuching - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deria Nur Haliza | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mana Kawamura | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 0-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Arellano | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Brittany Collens | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Campino | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
23.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Federica Rossi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 1-6, 0-3, - Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Montes Khaghani | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandra Gutierrez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Palecek | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-74, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Emeline Dartron - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 0-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Iliev | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Valery Gynina | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
17.12.23 Finale | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Martina Colmegna | 7-64, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Angers - Halle Hart | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Celine Naef | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Irina Ramialison | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Podrez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Selina Dal | 6-0, 6-74, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Magali Kempen | 7-62, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Biarritz - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sada Nahimana | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails |